Archiv SKI
VM2011
VM2010
VM 2009
VM 2008
VM 2006
VM 2005
VM 2004
VM 2003
VM 2002
VM 2001
VM 2000
VM 1999
VM 1998
VM 2005

Vereinsmeisterschaft SKI 2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZEIT

 

 

 

S 6 weiblich

98 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Neuhäusler Johanna

98

1:34,46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S 8 weiblich

96/97

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hochreiter Franziska

96

0:54,64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S 8 männlich

96/97

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Faßrainer Maxi

96

0:56,78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S12 weiblich

92/93

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bartmann Claudia

93

0:49,62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S12 männlich

92/93

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bauer Florian

92

0:47,67

 

 

 

2.

Brandl Johannes

93

0:48,82

 

 

 

3.

Hochreiter Christoph

93

0:50,51

 

 

 

4.

Neuhäusler Xaver

93

0:52,36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S 14 männlich

90/91

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Valckeneire Phillip

91

0:43,25

 

GAST

 

2.

Bartmann Andreas

90

0:46,65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D 41

64-55

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bartmann Heidi

61

0:54,02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D 31

74-65

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Faßrainer Margit

69

0:57,11

 

 

 

2.

Kammerloher Elke

67

1:01,08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J18 weiblich

85/86/87

 

 

 

 

 

1.   VM

Wagner Sonja

87

0:45,57

 

 

 

2.

Fritz Veronika

87

0:48,13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J16 männlich

88/89

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wagner Rudi jun.

89

0:48,36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H 41

64-55

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Neuhäusler Josef

?

0:41,51

 

 

 

2.

Wagner Rudi

62

0:44,46

 

 

 

3.

Hochreiter Thomas

?

0:46,37

 

 

 

4.

Bartmann Sigi

55

0:49,18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H 31

74-65

 

 

 

 

 

1.   VM

Wagner Thomas

72

0:40,38

 

 

 

2.

Brandl Bernhard

69

0:42,43

 

 

 

3.

Faßrainer Thomas

65

0:44,57

 

 

 

4.

Kammerloher Christian

67

0:46,84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Familienwertung

 

 

 

 

ALT

JUNG

1.

Wagner Rudi + Sonja

 

1:30,03

 

0:44,46

0:45,57

2.

Brandl Bernhard + Johannes

 

1:31,25

 

0:42,43

0:48,82

3.

Neuhäusler Josef + Xaver

 

1:33,87

 

0:41,51

0:52,36

4.

Bartmann Sigi + Andreas

 

1:35,83

 

0:49,18

0:46,65

5.

Hochreiter Thomas + Christoph

 

1:36,88

 

0:46,37

0:50,51

6.

Faßrainer Thomas + Maxi

 

1:41,35

 

0:44,57

0:56,78

7.

Bartmann Heidi + Claudia

 

1:43,64

 

0:54,02

0:49,62