Archiv SKI
VM2011
VM2010
VM 2009
VM 2008
VM 2006
VM 2005
VM 2004
VM 2003
VM 2002
VM 2001
VM 2000
VM 1999
VM 1998
VM 2008

RSC ELKOFEN

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft SKI 2008

 

Ergebnisliste

 

 

 

Zeit

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 6 w

 

 

 

1. Platz

Neuhäusler Johanna

45,63

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 6 m

 

 

 

1. Platz

Faßrainer Florian

45,62

 

2. Platz

Kammerloher Valentin

48,44

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 10 m

 

 

 

1. Platz

Schmid Moritz

38,71

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 12 w

 

 

 

1. Platz

Hochreiter Franziska

34,78

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 12 m

 

 

 

1. Platz

Faßrainer Maxi

30,46

 

2. Platz

Neuhäusler Seppi

32,30

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 14 m

 

 

 

1. Platz

Hochreiter Christoph

29,25

 

2. Platz

Brandl Johannes

29,44

 

3. Platz

Neuhäusler Xaver

29,80

 

4. Platz

Gassner Matthias

30,84

 

5. Platz

Fritz Christian

32,47

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend 18 21 m

 

 

 

1. Platz

Wagner Rudi jun.

27,48

 

2. Platz

Zettler Sebastian

30,99

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 61

 

 

 

1. Platz

Jung Hanni

44,71

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 31

 

 

 

1. Platz

Kammerloher Elke

37,96

 

2. Platz

Faßrainer Margit

38,58

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 21

 

 

 

1. Platz

Fritz Veronika

32,45

VM

2. Platz

Wagner Sonja

33,02

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 41

 

 

 

1. Platz

Neuhäusler Sepp

26,27

 

2. Platz

Wagner Rudi

27,29

 

3. Platz

Weber Jürgen

27,56

 

4. Platz

Kraus Bäda

28,70

 

5. Platz

Faßrainer Thomas

29,02

 

6. Platz

Fritz Sepp

32,74

 

7. Patz

Hochreiter Thomas

33,55

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 31

 

 

 

1. Platz

Wagner Thomas

25,91

VM

2. Platz

Brandl Bernhard

28,31

 

3. Platz

Zacherl Hans

30,82

 

4. Platz

Kammerloher Christian

31,29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Snowboard

 

 

 

1. Platz

Hofmann Sonja

50,31

 

2. Platz

Meier Nadine

54,08

 

 

 

 

 

RSC ELKOFEN

Vereinsmeisterschaft SKI 2008

Ergebnisliste Familienwertung

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Namen

Zeit alt

Zeit jung

Gesamtzeit

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wagner Rudi + Rudi jun.

27,29

27,48

54,77

2.

Neuhäusler Sepp + Xaver

26,27

29,80

56,07

3.

Brandl Bernhard + Johannes

28,31

29,44

57,75

4.

Faßrainer Thomas + Maxi

29,02

30,46

59,48

5.

Hochreiter Thomas + Christoph

33,55

29,25

62,80

6.

Fritz Sepp + Christian

32,74

32,47

65,21

7.

Kammerloher Elke + Schmid Moritz

37,96

38,71

76,67

8.

Kammerloher Christian + Valentin

31,29

48,44

79,73

9.

Faßrainer Margit + Florian

38,58

45,62

84,20