Archiv SKI
VM2011
VM2010
VM 2009
VM 2008
VM 2006
VM 2005
VM 2004
VM 2003
VM 2002
VM 2001
VM 2000
VM 1999
VM 1998
VM 2009

Ergebnisliste als pdf >> ...hier...

RSC ELKOFEN

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009

 

 

 

 

Schüler 6 w

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Zacherl Karin

47:10

 

2.

Haslbeck Julia

53:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 6 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Faßrainer Florian

42:66

 

2.

Haslbeck Thomas

53:91

 

3.

Huber Thomas jun.

54:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 8 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kammerloher Valentin

39:26

 

2.

Hofer Patrick

41:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 8 w

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Manner Emilie

36:55

 

2.

Schmid Lena

42:91

 

3.

Wittmann Franziska

46:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 10 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Schmid Moritz

34:54

 

2.

Zacherl Johannes

34:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler 12 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Faßrainer Max

29:98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Brandl Johannes

27:85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Manner Tine

33:29

 

2.

Schmid Anette

33:55

 

3.

Kammerloher Elke

35:97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Haslbeck Sonja

31:34

 

2.

Faßrainer Margit

36:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen 21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Fritz Veronika

30:35

Vereinsmeisterin 2009

2.

Wagner Sonja

30:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wagner Rudi jun.

26:58

 

2.

Zettler Sebastian

28:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wagner Thomas

25:31

Vereinsmeister 2009

2.

Brandl Johannes

26:35

 

3.

Zacherl Hans jun.

28:95

 

4.

Schmid Klaus

29:45

 

5.

Hofer Franz

30:63

 

6.

Huber Thomas

32:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wagner Rudi mittel

26:95

 

2.

Faßrainer Thomas

28:08

 

3.

Kammerloher Christian

29:78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herren 61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Zacher Hans sen.

32:22

 

2.

Wagner Rudi sen.

35:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Familienwertung

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Brandl Johannes+Bernhard

54:20

Familienmeister 2009

2.

Faßrainer Max+Thomas

58:06

 

3.

Zacherl Johannes+Hans jun.

63:51

 

4.

Schmid Moritz+Klaus

63:99

 

5.

Kammerloher Valentin+Christian

69:04

 

6.

Manner Emmilie+Tine

69:84

 

7.

Hofer Patrick+Franz

72:17

 

8.

Schmid Lena+Anette

76:46

 

9.

Faßrainer Florian+Margit

78:17

 

10.

Zacherl Karin+Hans sen.

79:32

 

11.

Haslbeck Julia+Sonja

83:94

 

12.

Huber Thomas jun.+Thomas

86:84