Archiv SKI
VM2016
VM2015
VM2014
VM2013
VM2012
VM2011
VM2010
VM 2009
VM 2008
VM2007
VM 2006
VM 2005
VM 2004
VM 2003
VM 2002
VM 2001
VM 2000
VM 1999
VM 1998
Archiv SKI

ZURÜCK ZUR RSC ELKOFEN-HOMEPAGE

Ski-Vereinsmeister

 

 

 

 

 

Herren

Frauen

 

 

 

1978

Günther Dönig

Gertrud Dönig

1979

Günther Dönig

Ulrike Spiegl

1980

Günther Dönig

Gertrud Dönig

1981

Michael Wendlinger

Sabine Reitberger

1982

Michael Wendlinger

Sabine Reitberger

1983

Günther Dönig

Karin Schmelzenbach

1984

Jakob Singer

Karin Schmelzenbach

1985

Jürgen Weber

Karin Schmelzenbach

1986

Michael Wendlinger

Uschi Garnreiter

1987

Jürgen Weber

Sabine Reitberger

1988

Jürgen Weber

Sabine Reitberger

1989

Jürgen Weber

Sabine Reitberger

1990

Faßrainer Thomas

Bibiana Decker

1991

ausgefallen

ausgefallen

1992

Wagner Thomas

Sandra Hierl

1993

Wagner Thomas

Sandra Hierl

1994

Wagner Thomas

Bibiana Decker

1995

Wagner Thomas

Sabine Reitberger

1996

Wagner Thomas

Bibiana Decker

1997

Wagner Thomas

Sandra Hierl

1998

Wagner Thomas

Cuka Bibiana

1999

Wagner Thomas

Cuka Bibiana

2000

Wagner Thomas

Cuka Bibiana

2001

Wagner Thomas

Wagner Sonja

2002

Wagner Rudi

Wagner Sonja

2003

Wagner Thomas

Wagner Sonja

2004

Wagner Thomas

Wagner Sonja

2005

Wagner Thomas

Wagner Sonja

2006

Neuhäusler Sepp

Fritz Veronika

2007

ausgefallen

ausgefallen

2008

Wagner Thomas

Fritz Veronika

2009

Wagner Thomas

Fritz Veronika

2010

Wagner Rudi jun.

Hochreiter Franziska

2011

Brandl Bernhard

 Hochreiter Franziska

2012

Wagner Thomas

Haslbeck Sonja

2013

Wagner Thomas

Wagner Sonja

2014

Wagner Thomas

Haslbeck Sonja

2015

Wagner Thomas

Haslbeck Sonja

2016

Wagner Thomas

Haslbeck Sonja

 

Familienwertung

 

 

1998

Wagner Rudi sen. + Thomas

1999

Wagner Rudi sen. + Thomas

2000

Faßrainer Georg + Thomas

2001

Wagner Rudi + Rudi jun.

2002

Wagner Rudi + Rudi jun.

2003

Wagner Rudi + Rudi jun.

2004

Brandl Bernhard + Johannes

2005

Wagner Rudi + Sonja

2006

Neuhäusler Sepp + Xaver

2007

ausgefallen

2008

Wagner Rudi + Rudi jun.

2009

Brandl Bernhard + Johannes

2010

Brandl Bernhard + Johannes

2011

Faßrainer Thomas + Max

2012

Zacherl Hans + Johannes

2013

Kammerloher Christian + Valentin

2014

Schmid Klaus+Moritz

2015

Zacherl Hans+Johannes

2016

Faßrainer Thomas + Florian

.